EXHIBITOR LIST

HOURS Wednesday, February 14 Thursday, February 15 Friday, February 16
  5:00 - 7:00pm 11:00am - 4:00pm 11:00am - 2:00pm

Revised: 9/26/2017

Company Profile
1-VoIP    ( Booth: 634 )

,   


888VoIP    ( Booth: 507 )

,   


Acrobits s.r.o    ( Booth: 713 )

,   


Airespring    ( Booth: 512 )

,   


Algo Communication Products Ltd.    ( Booth: 516 )

,   


Atalntic Broadband    ( Booth: 827 )

,   


Atlantic Broadband    ( Booth: 827 )

,   


ATLINKS ENTERPRISE LIMITED    ( Booth: 110 )

,   


BEKA PUBLISHING - CVx    ( Booth: 928 CVx Pavilion )

,   


Bicom Systems    ( Booth: 420 Asterisk World )

,   


Call Cabinet    ( Booth: 620 )

,   


Comcast/Spectrum    ( Booth: 201 )

,   


Computer Telephony Distributing (CTD)    ( Booth: 821 )

,   


CoreDial    ( Booth: 720 )

,   


CSF Corporation    ( Booth: 916 CVx Pavilion )

,   


CyberData Corporation - The IP Endpoint Company    ( Booth: 717 )

,   


DCA Services Inc.    ( Booth: 726 )

,   


DIDX    ( Booth: 126 )

,   


Digium    ( Booth: 421 Asterisk World )

,   


DYL    ( Booth: 631 )

,   


Epygi Technologies    ( Booth: 217 )

,   


Fanvil Technology Co., ltd    ( Booth: 605 )

,   


FaxBack    ( Booth: 617 )

,   


FaxSIPit Services Inc.    ( Booth: 635 )

,   


Fiber Mountain, Inc.    ( Booth: 320 )

,   


FISPA, Inc.    ( Booth: 122 )

,   


Flyingvoice Technology Co., Ltd.    ( Booth: 611 )

,   


Fusion    ( Booth: 901 CVx Pavilion )

,   


Grandstream    ( Booth: 311 )

,   


Granite Telecom    ( Booth: 417 )

,   


Htek    ( Booth: 820 )

,   


Intelisys inc.    ( Booth: Meeting Room )

,   


Jenne, Inc.    ( Booth: 207 )

,   


Kaleidescope    ( Booth: 917 CVx Pavilion )

,   


Massive Networks    ( Booth: 213 )

,   


mGage    ( Booth: 801 )

,   


NetGen Communications    ( Booth: 621 )

,   


NetSapiens    ( Booth: 212 )

,   


nexogy    ( Booth: 107 )

,   


Obihai Technology, Inc.    ( Booth: 426 Asterisk World )

,   


PCLiquidations    ( Booth: 316 )

,   


PotraOne    ( Booth: 317 )

,   


Profitec    ( Booth: 326 )

,   


REVE Systems (S) Pte ltd    ( Booth: 812 )

,   


Sangoma Technologies    ( Booth: 521 Asterisk World )

,   


Sansay    ( Booth: 612 )

,   


TCG    ( Booth: 900 CVx Pavilion )

,   


Telarus    ( Booth: 926 CVx Pavilion )

,   


Telecom Reseller    ( Booth: 128 )

,   


TeleDynamics    ( Booth: 627 )

,   


teli    ( Booth: 202 )

,   


Telinta    ( Booth: 616 )

,   


Telispire    ( Booth: 914 CVx Pavilion )

,   


Telnyx    ( Booth: 312 )

,   


TeloIP    ( Booth: 200 )

,   


Tender Software    ( Booth: 716 )

,   


Timely Bill    ( Booth: 707 )

,   


TransNexus    ( Booth: 416 )

,   


UBK Software    ( Booth: 534 )

,   


USA Digital    ( Booth: 735 )

,   


Viking Electronics    ( Booth: 816 )

,   


Vitelity/Intelliquent    ( Booth: 305 )

,   


Vivial    ( Booth: 803 )

,   


Vivial    ( Booth: 803 )

,   


VoIP Innovations    ( Booth: 517 )

,   


VoIP Supply    ( Booth: 428 Asterisk World Pavilion )

,   


Vtech/Snom    ( Booth: 701 )

,   


VxChange    ( Booth: 727 )

,   


Windstream    ( Booth: 208 )

,   


Xorcom    ( Booth: 413 )

,   


Yealink    ( Booth: 407 )

,   


Yeastar    ( Booth: 527 )

,   


ITEXPO - Exhibitor List

Revised: 9/26/2017

Company Profile
1-VoIP    ( Booth: 634 )

,   


888VoIP    ( Booth: 507 )

,   


Acrobits s.r.o    ( Booth: 713 )

,   


Airespring    ( Booth: 512 )

,   


Algo Communication Products Ltd.    ( Booth: 516 )

,   


Atalntic Broadband    ( Booth: 827 )

,   


Atlantic Broadband    ( Booth: 827 )

,   


ATLINKS ENTERPRISE LIMITED    ( Booth: 110 )

,   


BEKA PUBLISHING - CVx    ( Booth: 928 CVx Pavilion )

,   


Bicom Systems    ( Booth: 420 Asterisk World )

,   


Call Cabinet    ( Booth: 620 )

,   


Comcast/Spectrum    ( Booth: 201 )

,   


Computer Telephony Distributing (CTD)    ( Booth: 821 )

,   


CoreDial    ( Booth: 720 )

,   


CSF Corporation    ( Booth: 916 CVx Pavilion )

,   


CyberData Corporation - The IP Endpoint Company    ( Booth: 717 )

,   


DCA Services Inc.    ( Booth: 726 )

,   


DIDX    ( Booth: 126 )

,   


Digium    ( Booth: 421 Asterisk World )

,   


DYL    ( Booth: 631 )

,   


Epygi Technologies    ( Booth: 217 )

,   


Fanvil Technology Co., ltd    ( Booth: 605 )

,   


FaxBack    ( Booth: 617 )

,   


FaxSIPit Services Inc.    ( Booth: 635 )

,   


Fiber Mountain, Inc.    ( Booth: 320 )

,   


FISPA, Inc.    ( Booth: 122 )

,   


Flyingvoice Technology Co., Ltd.    ( Booth: 611 )

,   


Fusion    ( Booth: 901 CVx Pavilion )

,   


Grandstream    ( Booth: 311 )

,   


Granite Telecom    ( Booth: 417 )

,   


Htek    ( Booth: 820 )

,   


Intelisys inc.    ( Booth: Meeting Room )

,   


Jenne, Inc.    ( Booth: 207 )

,   


Kaleidescope    ( Booth: 917 CVx Pavilion )

,   


Massive Networks    ( Booth: 213 )

,   


mGage    ( Booth: 801 )

,   


NetGen Communications    ( Booth: 621 )

,   


NetSapiens    ( Booth: 212 )

,   


nexogy    ( Booth: 107 )

,   


Obihai Technology, Inc.    ( Booth: 426 Asterisk World )

,   


PCLiquidations    ( Booth: 316 )

,   


PotraOne    ( Booth: 317 )

,   


Profitec    ( Booth: 326 )

,   


REVE Systems (S) Pte ltd    ( Booth: 812 )

,   


Sangoma Technologies    ( Booth: 521 Asterisk World )

,   


Sansay    ( Booth: 612 )

,   


TCG    ( Booth: 900 CVx Pavilion )

,   


Telarus    ( Booth: 926 CVx Pavilion )

,   


Telecom Reseller    ( Booth: 128 )

,   


TeleDynamics    ( Booth: 627 )

,   


teli    ( Booth: 202 )

,   


Telinta    ( Booth: 616 )

,   


Telispire    ( Booth: 914 CVx Pavilion )

,   


Telnyx    ( Booth: 312 )

,   


TeloIP    ( Booth: 200 )

,   


Tender Software    ( Booth: 716 )

,   


Timely Bill    ( Booth: 707 )

,   


TransNexus    ( Booth: 416 )

,   


UBK Software    ( Booth: 534 )

,   


USA Digital    ( Booth: 735 )

,   


Viking Electronics    ( Booth: 816 )

,   


Vitelity/Intelliquent    ( Booth: 305 )

,   


Vivial    ( Booth: 803 )

,   


Vivial    ( Booth: 803 )

,   


VoIP Innovations    ( Booth: 517 )

,   


VoIP Supply    ( Booth: 428 Asterisk World Pavilion )

,   


Vtech/Snom    ( Booth: 701 )

,   


VxChange    ( Booth: 727 )

,   


Windstream    ( Booth: 208 )

,   


Xorcom    ( Booth: 413 )

,   


Yealink    ( Booth: 407 )

,   


Yeastar    ( Booth: 527 )

,